Classifica Piloti MASTER:

Classifica Piloti MASTER :                  
POSPILOTAR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10PTI. TESTPTI. PRESENZATOTALESCARTO 1SCARTO 2
1HAYLEY57637171757161150201007394956HAYLEY
2JHONNY70547648638178140241007344740JHONNY
3NIK7874768058647513269073355NIK
4DODIDOKKEN4761634955665792381006283842DODIDOKKEN
5HERBIE6554487042534694341006064042HERBIE
6GARAGE774947475254474780201005434434GARAGE77
7LUCASTRO31323140364740822880447
8NUTELLONE3045474643250263
9MISTER4352651430204
10NICCO63584130192
11FRA353744430150
12QUARK10810118
13ALEX736371420107
14MICHAELBIZ3800402098
15GIANLUCA953932042095
16ALES6324004222088
17VALEX0029362085
18RICCARDO912730042081
19AME236041074
20METICCIO192802067
21IZIO431053
22ALEX83421052
23PAOLO00411051
24MISCEL391049
25OCCHIAGO88371047
26DAVIDE1361046
27ALEXIO92331043
28OSHO300021042
29DELOCOS29001039
30CICORIA291039
31HRC02501035
32DIDI24001034
33IBBA21001031
34LEO1720001030
35ALEGT9200021012
36SALSAMG00021012

Classifica Piloti JUNIOR:

Classifica Piloti JUNIOR :                  
POSPILOTAR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10PTI. TESTPTI. PRESENZATOTALESCARTO 1SCARTO 2
1ELDIABLO3635363344333366261004421631EL DIABLO
2VALES2736233823273646361003921621VALES
3MATT043338303518222754241003811018MATT04
4RICKY2726232424282752361003672322RICKY
5POLGROW10271439362936662680363
6EDOARDO2029823089
7STEFANO12371064078
8GIANMY30542059
9LEWIS81222042
10ALE61042040
11MATTEO4642034
12VALE4342031
13STIG2141035
14RICHI1641030
15RIKY95171027
16GINOPAVESINO861024
17PIEDONE081018
18SGOMMIX81018
19LUCARS4631013
20ROBYCEC11011

Classifica Piloti MINI:

Classifica Piloti MINI :                
POSPILOTAR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10PTI. TESTPTI. PRESENZATOTALESCARTO 1SCARTO 2
1NIKO2748433338514690381005142326
2DRAK4148383343323556381004642826
3HASHGOLAN3030363030303666181004062725
4FRA53018251430117
5ALEGAMER2720401070
6GP07182042062
7BOSS13241046
8QUELLO LA'2241036
9FRANSIS2021032
10FABO8201030
11PAOLO24201030
12GIK1621028
13REDBULL161026
14TEAM ABARTH161026
15CESARE161026
16KIMI1221024
17SARA121022

Classifica Piloti BABY:

Classifica Piloti BABY :                
POSPILOTAR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10PTI. TESTPTI. PRESENZATOTALESCARTO 1SCARTO 2
1ANGELO4848454140384466381005083138
2LELE2833313039413084381004542627
3LORE142733283325242740201003572322
4TOTTI092529272424212532261003331620
5MATTY22191618181816221002491616
6CR71214182114501860207
7SIMONE121478824660139
8CRISTIANO41810526090
9JACOPO095620123073
10CHRIS1252284069
11FLAVIO121922053
12SPARTACO15483048
13HAZZARD5181033
14LEO002020
15KOOPAL71017
16LELE1061016
17FALCO61016
18IL FREDDO51015
19BLAZE21012
20NIKE11011
21SAMU9511011