CLASSIFICHE ITALY CUP 2020 - Roma Karting Series

Classifica Piloti BABY RKS ITALY CUP 2020:

       
POSPILOTAR1PPR2PPTOTALE
1LECLERC90109010200
2SUPER-RICCARDO54106110135
3ALEB741084
4NIKYLA661076
5FRANSPEED541064
6LORENZONE511061
7
8

Classifica Piloti MINI RKS ITALY CUP 2020:

       
POSPILOTAR1PPR2PPTOTALE
1MAURILLO66108610172
2SAMUELE0951106310134
3LORE1457105710134
4WILLI0846104810114
5NICO851095
6CR7541064
7SAETTA021511061
8NICKY441054
9NUZ411051
10FRANCY-09411051
11YUYO391049
12LORI25371047
13TOTTI090
14CHILLE0
15JACOPO090
16GIORDY0

Classifica Piloti JUNIOR RKS ITALY CUP 2020:

       
POSPILOTAR1PPR2PPTOTALE
1JACO06811091
2DEI CECI JR751085
3ER TIZIO611071
4MIKY GO 460
5SAETTA050
6MATT210
7GIANLOLLO0
8LEC0

Classifica Piloti MASTER RKS ITALY CUP 2020:

       
POSPILOTAR1PPR2PPTOTALE
1VALES80107010170
2RICKY68106010148
3ALEX747106010127
4HERBIE54104510119
5SIMO9544104510109
6GABRI7439104110100
7DODI DOKKEN3110451096
8MOUSCI 3510411096
9LUK193710351092
10JZ43310381091
11LUCIO STERZA3410331087
12ALEXANDROS2910381087
13IL LEO2410351079
14MARTINI661076
15POLGROW411051
16FAB FAB381048
17VALANZINO V331043
18PARENTI R331043
19DJANGO23311041
20LUCA_13301040
21LUIGI_B8301040
22BUTTERBEAN291039
23GORKY291039
24IVAN 92231033
25VITUCCIO221032
26STONIX3131
27LORENZO02201030
28VALERY191029
29DIBA181028
30DR_ARCI171027
31MASSA1991161026